Boyfriendtv.Com - Info

boyfriendtv receives about 123,805 unique visitors and 558,362 (4.51 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $990.44/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $1,278,177.49. According to Alexa Traffic Rank boyfriendtv.com is ranked number 4,697 in the world and 0.0269% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 2. Site is hosted in Amsterdam, 07, 1000, Netherlands and links to network IP address 88.208.9.11.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$1,278,177.49
Daily Revenue:
$990.44
Monthly Revenue:
$29,713.20
Yearly Revenue:
$361,510.60
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
123,805
Monthly Unique Visitors:
3,714,150
Daily Pageviews:
558,362 (4.51 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
4,697 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0269% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
685
Average Load Time:
(1870 ms) 40 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 17.0%14.5%5563
Germany 10.6%10.1%1712
Thailand 5.8%12.4%677
Italy 5.7%6.8%1702
France 5.1%3.3%2996
Spain 4.7%2.2%2609
Russia 4.3%6.6%4726
United Kingdom 3.4%2.4%4714
Canada 3.0%2.6%3302
Japan 2.8%3.1%8596
Greece 2.0%1.6%1969
Brazil 1.8%0.8%11221
Australia 1.7%1.6%4511
Finland 1.7%0.7%1721
Argentina 1.6%1.1%2391
Turkey 1.6%4.5%3410
Malaysia 1.4%3.5%1755
Singapore 1.4%5.3%1309
Denmark 1.1%2.0%1697
Mexico 1.0%0.7%8713
India 1.0%0.5%46024
Netherlands 1.0%0.4%10208
Poland 0.9%0.5%10041
Czech Republic 0.8%0.4%3554
Chile 0.8%0.4%2388
Taiwan 0.8%0.5%7292
Philippines 0.8%0.9%3727
Austria 0.7%0.4%4380
Hungary 0.7%0.6%2653
Egypt 0.6%0.2%8086
Hong Kong 0.6%0.4%5044
Algeria 0.6%0.5%3253
Other 0.6%0.3%2037
Romania 0.6%0.4%5108
Colombia 0.6%0.5%3789
Belgium 0.5%0.3%6889

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
boyfriendtv.com
99.62%99.54%4.77
mobile.boyfriendtv.com
0.50%0.17%1.7
forum.boyfriendtv.com
0.45%0.14%1.5
t05.boyfriendtv.com
0.30%0.12%2.0
OTHER
0%0.02%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 2 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
474,000
Google Indexed Pages:
162,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
464,577
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
167,932
Bing Backlinks:
469,762
Bing Indexed Pages:
167,198

Domain Overview

SEMrush boyfriendtv.com
Domain:
  boyfriendtv.com
Rank:
  20258
Organic Keywords:
  3,731
Organic Traffic:
  64,027
Organic Cost:
  $14,038.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  1,862
Facebook shares:
  5,396
Facebook comments:
  715
FB comments box:
  1,737
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  7,973
Tweets:
  4
Google +:
  131
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  279
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  77
Vendor reliability:
  77
Privacy:
  77
Child safety:
  10

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
88.208.9.11
ASN:
AS39572 
ISP:
ADVANCEDHOSTERS LIMITED 
Server Location:
Amsterdam
07
1000
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 88.208.9.11

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx/1.6.2
Date: Sat, 22 Aug 2015 17:16:13 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.5.19
Set-Cookie: mobileVersionWeb=classic; path=/; domain=.boyfriendtv.com
Set-Cookie: actualPage_2=deleted; expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:01 GMT; Max-Age=0; path=/; domain=.boyfriendtv.com
Set-Cookie: actualPage_1=deleted; expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:01 GMT; Max-Age=0; path=/; domain=.boyfriendtv.com
Set-Cookie: actualPage=%2F; path=/; domain=.boyfriendtv.com
Set-Cookie: guestTrack_www_=30080932; path=/; domain=.boyfriendtv.com
Set-Cookie: css=bftv%2Fblack.min.css; path=/; domain=.boyfriendtv.com
Set-Cookie: relatedChannels=a%3A2%3A%7Bs%3A4%3A%22prev%22%3Bs%3A0%3A%22%22%3Bs%3A9%3A%22req_count%22%3Bi%3A1%3B%7D; path=/; domain=.boyfriendtv.com
Set-Cookie: relatedVideos=a%3A2%3A%7Bs%3A4%3A%22prev%22%3Bs%3A0%3A%22%22%3Bs%3A9%3A%22req_count%22%3Bi%3A1%3B%7D; path=/; domain=.boyfriendtv.com
Set-Cookie: videosLengthFilter=deleted; expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:01 GMT; Max-Age=0; path=/; domain=.boyfriendtv.com

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX mail.vipmailservice.com 1200
TXT 1200
SOA 300
Mname ns1.anycastns.org
Rname admin.boyfriendtv.com
Serial Number 1431679857
Refresh 7200
Retry 3600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
A 88.208.9.11 300
NS ns3.anycastns.org 300
NS ns4.anycastns.org 300
NS ns2.anycastns.org 300
NS ns1.anycastns.org 300

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2010-06-24
Domain Age:
5 years 1 months 28 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.evonames.com...
Domain Name: BOYFRIENDTV.COM
Registry Domain ID: 1603522037_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.evonames.com
Registrar URL: https://evonames.com/
Updated Date: 2014-11-11 11:04:52.466044
Creation Date: 2010-06-24
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2020-06-24
Registrar: EVOPLUS LTD
Registrar IANA ID: 1418
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.5144959001
Reseller: AHnames.com http://www.AHnames.com/
Domain Status: clientUpdateProhibited
Domain Status: clientDeleteProhibited
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID: MR_2375431WP
Registrant Name: WhoisProtectService.net PROTECTSERVICE, LTD.
Registrant Organization:
Registrant Street: 27 Old Gloucester Street
Registrant City: London
Registrant State/Province:
Registrant Postal Code: WC1N 3AX
Registrant Country: United Kingdom
Registrant Phone: +44.02074195061
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID: MR_2375431WP
Admin Name: WhoisProtectService.net PROTECTSERVICE, LTD.
Admin Organization:
Admin Street: 27 Old Gloucester Street
Admin City: London
Admin State/Province:
Admin Postal Code: WC1N 3AX
Admin Country: United Kingdom
Admin Phone: +44.02074195061
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID: MR_2375431WP
Tech Name: WhoisProtectService.net PROTECTSERVICE, LTD.
Tech Organization:
Tech Street: 27 Old Gloucester Street
Tech City: London
Tech State/Province:
Tech Postal Code: WC1N 3AX
Tech Country: United Kingdom
Tech Phone: +44.02074195061
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Registry Billing ID: MR_2375431WP
Billing Name: WhoisProtectService.net PROTECTSERVICE, LTD.
Billing Organization:
Billing Street: 27 Old Gloucester Street
Billing City: London
Billing State/Province:
Billing Postal Code: WC1N 3AX
Billing Country: United Kingdom
Billing Phone: +44.02074195061
Billing Phone Ext:
Billing Fax:
Billing Fax Ext:
Billing Email: email
Name Server: NS1.ANYCASTNS.ORG
Name Server: NS2.ANYCASTNS.ORG
Name Server: NS3.ANYCASTNS.ORG
Name Server: NS4.ANYCASTNS.ORG
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-08-21 06:20:45 <<<

Abuse email: email
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: BOYFRIENDTV.COM
Registrar: EVOPLUS LTD
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 1418
Whois Server: whois.evonames.com
Referral URL: http://www.evonames.com
Name Server: NS1.ANYCASTNS.ORG
Name Server: NS2.ANYCASTNS.ORG
Name Server: NS3.ANYCASTNS.ORG
Name Server: NS4.ANYCASTNS.ORG
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 12-feb-2015
Creation Date: 24-jun-2010
Expiration Date: 24-jun-2020

>>> Last update of whois database: Sat, 22 Aug 2015 17:16:04 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
boyfriendtv.com widget
Last update was 13 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.