loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Boyfriendtv.Com - Website Report

boyfriendtv receives about 123,345 unique visitors and 515,583 (4.18 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $986.76/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $1,261,192.38. According to Alexa Traffic Rank boyfriendtv.com is ranked number 5,231 in the world and 0.0268% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 2. Site is hosted in Amsterdam, 07, 1000, Netherlands and links to network IP address 88.208.9.11.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$1,261,192.38
Daily Revenue:
$986.76
Monthly Revenue:
$29,602.80
Yearly Revenue:
$360,167.40
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
123,345
Monthly Unique Visitors:
3,700,350
Daily Pageviews:
515,583 (4.18 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
5,231 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0268% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
723
Average Load Time:
(1558 ms) 42 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 14.9%15.7%5897
Germany 9.6%8.0%1740
Thailand 6.4%15.0%525
France 5.4%4.4%2451
Brazil 4.6%1.7%4227
Japan 4.4%3.4%5729
Spain 4.1%2.7%2397
United Kingdom 4.1%3.5%3311
Italy 4.0%2.1%2739
Mexico 3.4%3.2%2293
Argentina 2.4%1.9%1568
Canada 2.4%1.9%3813
Malaysia 2.1%3.4%1230
Taiwan 1.9%2.8%2369
Poland 1.6%1.1%4503
Netherlands 1.5%0.7%5060
Belgium 1.5%1.0%1879
Philippines 1.4%2.1%1688
South Africa 1.2%1.4%3082
Portugal 1.2%0.8%2072
Hungary 1.2%1.2%1227
Australia 1.1%0.6%7450
Chile 1.0%0.6%1737
India 1.0%0.9%36316
Russia 0.9%0.7%24740
Egypt 0.9%0.4%5193
Singapore 0.9%2.2%2080
Czech Republic 0.8%0.7%2592
Venezuela 0.8%0.5%2941
Turkey 0.8%1.6%8007
Colombia 0.8%0.5%2913
Greece 0.7%0.4%5383
China 0.6%0.2%40127
Finland 0.6%0.4%3761
Switzerland 0.6%0.5%3607
Romania 0.6%0.4%5125
Norway 0.5%4.4%2798
Ireland 0.5%0.5%3109

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
boyfriendtv.com
99.61%95.31%4.05
mobile.boyfriendtv.com
0.52%2.10%17
forum.boyfriendtv.com
0.31%2.42%33
OTHER
0%0.18%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 2 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
431,000
Google Indexed Pages:
143,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
466,297
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
136,673
Bing Backlinks:
446,727
Bing Indexed Pages:
148,656

Domain Overview

SEMrush boyfriendtv.com
Domain:
  boyfriendtv.com
Rank:
  15829
Organic Keywords:
  4,931
Organic Traffic:
  77,504
Organic Cost:
  $17,403.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  1,462
Facebook shares:
  5,296
Facebook comments:
  715
FB comments box:
  1,743
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  7,473
Tweets:
  14
Google +:
  125
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  277
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  71
Vendor reliability:
  71
Privacy:
  71
Child safety:
  10

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
88.208.9.11
ASN:
AS39572 
ISP:
ADVANCEDHOSTERS LIMITED 
Server Location:
Amsterdam
07
1000
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 88.208.9.11

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx/1.6.2
Date: Fri, 24 Apr 2015 20:20:11 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.5.19
Set-Cookie: mobileVersionWeb=classic; path=/; domain=.boyfriendtv.com
Set-Cookie: actualPage_2=deleted; expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:01 GMT; Max-Age=0; path=/; domain=.boyfriendtv.com
Set-Cookie: actualPage_1=deleted; expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:01 GMT; Max-Age=0; path=/; domain=.boyfriendtv.com
Set-Cookie: actualPage=%2F; path=/; domain=.boyfriendtv.com
Set-Cookie: guestTrack_www_=30234634; path=/; domain=.boyfriendtv.com
Set-Cookie: css=bftv%2Fblack.min.css; path=/; domain=.boyfriendtv.com
Set-Cookie: relatedChannels=a%3A2%3A%7Bs%3A4%3A%22prev%22%3Bs%3A0%3A%22%22%3Bs%3A9%3A%22req_count%22%3Bi%3A1%3B%7D; path=/; domain=.boyfriendtv.com
Set-Cookie: relatedVideos=a%3A2%3A%7Bs%3A4%3A%22prev%22%3Bs%3A0%3A%22%22%3Bs%3A9%3A%22req_count%22%3Bi%3A1%3B%7D; path=/; domain=.boyfriendtv.com
Set-Cookie: bftvhit=1; expires=Sat, 25-Apr-2015 20:20:11 GMT; Max-Age=86400; path=/; domain=.boyfriendtv.com
Set-Cookie: videosLengthFilter=deleted; expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:01 GMT; Max-Age=0; path=/; domain=.boyfriendtv.com

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX mail.vipmailservice.com 1195
TXT 1195
SOA 295
Mname ns1.anycastns.org
Rname admin.boyfriendtv.com
Serial Number 1429601470
Refresh 7200
Retry 3600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
A 88.208.9.11 295
NS ns4.anycastns.org 295
NS ns3.anycastns.org 295
NS ns1.anycastns.org 295
NS ns2.anycastns.org 295

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2010-06-24
Domain Age:
4 years 10 months  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.evonames.com...
Domain Name: BOYFRIENDTV.COM
Registry Domain ID: 1603522037_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.evonames.com
Registrar URL: https://evonames.com/
Updated Date: 2014-11-11 11:04:52.466044
Creation Date: 2010-06-24
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2020-06-24
Registrar: EVOPLUS LTD
Registrar IANA ID: 1418
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.5144959001
Reseller: AHnames.com http://www.AHnames.com/
Domain Status: clientUpdateProhibited
Domain Status: clientDeleteProhibited
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID: MR_2375431WP
Registrant Name: WhoisProtectService.net PROTECTSERVICE, LTD.
Registrant Organization:
Registrant Street: 27 Old Gloucester Street
Registrant City: London
Registrant State/Province:
Registrant Postal Code: WC1N 3AX
Registrant Country: United Kingdom
Registrant Phone: +44.02074195061
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID: MR_2375431WP
Admin Name: WhoisProtectService.net PROTECTSERVICE, LTD.
Admin Organization:
Admin Street: 27 Old Gloucester Street
Admin City: London
Admin State/Province:
Admin Postal Code: WC1N 3AX
Admin Country: United Kingdom
Admin Phone: +44.02074195061
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID: MR_2375431WP
Tech Name: WhoisProtectService.net PROTECTSERVICE, LTD.
Tech Organization:
Tech Street: 27 Old Gloucester Street
Tech City: London
Tech State/Province:
Tech Postal Code: WC1N 3AX
Tech Country: United Kingdom
Tech Phone: +44.02074195061
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Registry Billing ID: MR_2375431WP
Billing Name: WhoisProtectService.net PROTECTSERVICE, LTD.
Billing Organization:
Billing Street: 27 Old Gloucester Street
Billing City: London
Billing State/Province:
Billing Postal Code: WC1N 3AX
Billing Country: United Kingdom
Billing Phone: +44.02074195061
Billing Phone Ext:
Billing Fax:
Billing Fax Ext:
Billing Email: email
Name Server: NS1.ANYCASTNS.ORG
Name Server: NS2.ANYCASTNS.ORG
Name Server: NS3.ANYCASTNS.ORG
Name Server: NS4.ANYCASTNS.ORG
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-04-23 15:45:54 <<<

Abuse email: email
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: BOYFRIENDTV.COM
Registrar: EVOPLUS LTD
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 1418
Whois Server: whois.evonames.com
Referral URL: http://www.evonames.com
Name Server: NS1.ANYCASTNS.ORG
Name Server: NS2.ANYCASTNS.ORG
Name Server: NS3.ANYCASTNS.ORG
Name Server: NS4.ANYCASTNS.ORG
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 12-feb-2015
Creation Date: 24-jun-2010
Expiration Date: 24-jun-2020

>>> Last update of whois database: Fri, 24 Apr 2015 20:19:57 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
boyfriendtv.com widget
Last update was 1 day ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.